Staff Members

S NO NAME DESIGNATION EMP-ID SUBJECT DATE OF BIRTH DATE OF JOINING IN KVS DATE OFJOINING IN PRESENT K.V.  DATE OF JOINING IN PRESENT POST PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOGRAPH
1 RAVINDRA KUMAR RUDRA PRINCIPAL 68142 MATHS 10.08.1969   11.07.2017 14.08.2017 11.07.2017
2. MOHAN LAL RATHORE VICE PRINCIPAL 55480  CHEMISTRY 01.07.1972 25.10.2008 21.02.2019 21.02.2019
3. ALOK MISHRA PGT 16787 BIO 30.07.1964 15.07.1994 25.07.2016 15.07.1994
4 V N MISHRA PGT 16739 HINDI 08.10.1967 19.08.1997 02.07.2008. 13.12.2002  
5 SMT HEMLATA SONI PGT 9301 CS 06.01.1981 05.09.2007 05.09.2007 05.09.2007  
6 RAJESH VERMA PGT 55637 COMMERCE 07.12.1978 07.11.2008 02.04.2018 07.11.2008  
7 AJIT KUMAR PGT 15934 HISTORY 05.01.1976 31.01.2001 30.07.2018 08.08.2013  
8 PANKAJ DUBEY PGT 50759 CHEMISTRY 14.10.1978 17.11.2008 11.07.2018 30.03.2015
9 M L BACHALE PGT 16798 GEOGRAPHY 01.09.1965 27.10.1992 29.04.2008 12.05.2016
 10 SMT SUSHMA PALIWAL PGT 56592 MATHS 10.4.1980 29.10.2009 13.05.2016 13.05.2016  
11 KRISHNA KUMAR SAHU PGT 5736 PHYSICS  17.08.1972 26.07.2003 01.08.2013 07.02.2019  
.12 RASHMI KAK PGT 75854 ECONOMICS 15.04.1991 26.03.2019 26.03.2019 26.03.2019
.13 JOSMIN TERESA JOSE  PGT 75855 ENGLISH  04.12.1991 27.03.2019 27.03.2019 27.03.2019
14  SHWETA SINGH  TGT  19823  HINDI  30.12.1975  09.02.2004  14.09.2005  09.02.2004  
15  SANGEETA ARSE TGT  45089  ENGLISH 18.08.1980  15.12.2007  30.06.2009  15.12.2007  
 16 J RAM TGT 2616 ENGLISH  01.07.1965 27.09.1993 03.05.2008 03.05.2008  
17 SMT SWATI SAXENA TGT 17730 SCIENCE 15.07.1973 17.02.2001 30.05.2016 30.05.2016  
18  SMT VINEETA DUBEY  TGT  39657  MATHS  16.07.1975  17.02.2005  07.10.2017  18.05.2016  
19 GANESH PAWAR TGT 73521 SOCIAL SCIENCE 08.10.1973 10.05.2018 10.05.2018 10.05.2018  
20 SONIYA PANDEY TGT 71278 SOCIAL SCIENCE 11.05.1988 17.10.17 17.10.2017 17.10.2017  
21 SMT MANISHA TRIPATHI TGT 73398 HINDI 29.09.1987 31.03.2018 31.03.2018 31.03.2018  
 22 JAYA SAHARE    TGT  46905  SCIENCE  05/04/1975  29.12.2010  29.06.2019  12.03.2019  
 23.  ATUL GUPTA  TGT  46862  MATHS  25.06.1984  31.12.2010  29.06.2019  29.06.2019  
 24.  AYUSH DUBEY  TGT  9015  MATHS  30.04.1980  27.01.2009  27.06.2019  27.06.2019  
25 A K UPADHYAYA TGT 16784 LIBRARY 22.02.1970 13.11.1997 06.07.2015 13.11.1997  
26 LALIT KUMAR PAWAR TGT 16786  PHE 13.05.1973 28.08.1995 25.06.2013 28.08.1995  
27 AMISHA YADAV TGT 9258 WET 27.08.1986 18.08.2009 27.06.2013 18.08.2009  
28 DEEPAK KUMAR YADAV TGT 48703  ART EDUCATION 01.07.1973 31.03.2012 07.09.2016 31.03.2012  
29 SMT S N FAZIL PRT 16847   29.07.1960 16.07.1988 02.07.2001 16.07.1988  
 30  SMT RAJRANI MAHESHWARI  PRT  17611    01.12.1964  03.01.1994  30.09.2006  03.01.1994  
31 SMT S A CALEB PRT 16850   11.11.1959  24.10.1994 13.08.2004 24.10.1994  
32 SANJEEV KUMAR KORI PRT 56528   20.06.1980 13.09.2007 31.05.2011 15.09.2007  
33 SMT LILY GRACE PRT 9392   21.10.1986 26.03.2009 26.03.2009 26.03.2009  
34 SMT HEMLATA YADAV PRT 58913   24.03.1983 10.09.2014 10.09.2014 10.09.2014  
 35  AMIT PATHAK  PRT  57622    02.10.1988  12.01.2015  20.08.2018  12.01.2015  
36 VIKAS PRT 68680   21.02.1996 13.10.2017 13.10.2017 13.10.2017  
37 ABHAY PRATAP PRT 68678   17.10.1989 13.10.2017 13.10.2017 13.10.2017  
38 HARKIRAN KAUR PRT 71282   25.09.1995 16.10.2017 16.10.2017 16.10.2017  
39 DEEPAK KUMAR DAHIYA PRT 68679   31.05.1992 16.10.2017 16.10.2017 16.10.2017  
40 MANISHA PRT 71281   01.01.1992 16.10.2017 16.10.2017 16.10.2017  
41 SANJEEV KUMAR DAHIYA  PRT 71280   05.04.1995 17.10.2017 17.10.2017 17.10.2017  
                   
42 PRAKASH CHAND KALOSHIYA LAB ATT 16829   03.05.1967 19.04.1986 01.05.2012 25.06.2004